Lö 2016-03-19 08:00 |
P06M-1 |
53 |
KB Vit -
Brommapojkarna IF P06-13
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 08:40 |
P06M-2 |
61 |
Hammarby P06-11/1 -
Årsta FF
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 10:00 |
P06M-2 |
80 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-9 -
Hammarby P06-11/1
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 10:40 |
P06M-1 |
90 |
KB Vit -
Stuvsta grön
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 12:00 |
P05M-1 |
113 |
Spånga P05-1 -
FC Boo Svart
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 12:40 |
P05M-2 |
125 |
Spånga P05:5 Blå -
Djurgården IF FF
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 14:40 |
P05M-1 |
162 |
Spånga P05-1 -
Alsike IF Gul
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 15:20 |
P05M-2 |
174 |
Spånga P05:5 Blå -
Alsike IF Svart
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 16:40 |
P05M-4 |
197 |
Lohärad IF Svart -
Spånga P05 lag 3
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 17:20 |
P05M-3 |
209 |
Tullinge TP FK Grön -
Spånga P05-7
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 18:40 |
P05M-3 |
234 |
Lohärad IF Röd -
Spånga P05-7
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 19:20 |
P05M-4 |
244 |
Lohärad IF Svart -
Vasalunds IF
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-02 09:00 |
P07-2 |
477 |
Bällsta FF Lag 2 -
Spånga IS P07-1
|
SödraÄngby 3 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-02 09:45 |
P07-3 |
482 |
Hässelby SK -
Boo FF P07 svart
|
SödraÄngby 3 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-02 11:15 |
P07-3 |
492 |
Skogås Trångsunds ff -
Täby FK 52
|
SödraÄngby 2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-02 12:00 |
P07-1 |
497 |
Täby FK 51 -
Boo FF P07 gul
|
SödraÄngby 2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-02 12:45 |
P07-3 |
502 |
Boo FF P07 svart -
Skogås Trångsunds ff
|
SödraÄngby 2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-02 14:15 |
P07-2 |
514 |
Värmdö IF Vit 1 -
Bällsta FF Lag 2
|
SödraÄngby 1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-02 15:00 |
P07-1 |
519 |
Boo FF P07 gul -
Hammarby Lag 2007-11
|
SödraÄngby 1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-02 15:45 |
P07-2 |
525 |
Spånga IS P07-1 -
Värmdö IF Vit 1
|
SödraÄngby 1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-09 10:30 |
P04AL-1 |
598 |
IFK Uppsala -
RIK 04:1
|
Bromstens BR1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-09 11:10 |
F04AL-1 |
607 |
FK Bromma -
IFK Mariehamn
|
Bromstens BR1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-09 12:40 |
F04AL-1 |
624 |
Västerhaninge IF Blå -
FK Bromma
|
Bromstens BR2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-09 13:30 |
P04AL-1 |
631 |
IFK Uppsala -
Ekerö Ekeby/När
|
Bromstens BR2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-09 15:00 |
P04AL-1 |
647 |
Spånga IS P04 6 -
Ekerö Ekeby/När
|
Bromstens BR1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-09 15:40 |
F04AL-1 |
654 |
Runby IF -
Västerhaninge IF Blå
|
Bromstens BR1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Lö 2016-04-09 17:20 |
P04AL-1 |
671 |
RIK 04:1 -
Spånga IS P04 6
|
Bromstens BR2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Sö 2016-04-10 13:20 |
P06A-18 |
719 |
Bollstanäs BSK gul -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
StoraMossenSM7-2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Sö 2016-04-10 14:40 |
P05A-17 |
725 |
Håbo FF P05 -
IFK Uppsala blå
|
StoraMossenSM7-1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Sö 2016-04-10 16:00 |
P05A-17 |
734 |
IFK Lidingö FK 8 -
Håbo FF P05
|
StoraMossenSM7-2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Sö 2016-04-10 16:40 |
P05A-18 |
736 |
Boo FF lag 03 -
DIF P05-5
|
StoraMossenSM7-2 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|
Sö 2016-04-10 18:00 |
P05A-18 |
739 |
Boo FF lag 03 -
IFK Lidingö blå
|
StoraMossenSM7-1 |
Abdifatah Ahmed |
|